Immanuel Lutheran School honor rolls

Immanuel Lutheran School

Fourth quarter

High honor roll

Fifth grade: Ben Beavers, Ava Blomenberg, Emma Braman, Allison Bryant, Carson Bowling, Michael Brooks, Myles Chandler, Claire Combs, Bradley Dyer, Abby Followell, Greer Henry, Luke Hildreth, Evan Jackson, Madison Keith, Jacob Krebs, Ben McClure, Ross Pumphrey, Kalli Napier, Laura Roeder, Claire Schepman, Madison Schrader, Dylan Thompson, Jaici Vaughn, Lucy Williams and Emma Woodard

Sixth grade: Drew Hubbard, Ben Neawedde, Gabriella Parisi, Peyton Pollert, Kendall Sterling, Katherine Veatch, Carmyn Wilson and Kiley Zabel

Seventh grade: Andrew Bell, Lucy Caudill, Cali Cummings, Olivia Fish, Landon Fritsch, Elizabeth Kloote, Kensley Koester, Nicole Rebber, Maely Schrader, Saige Stahl, Caroline Thompson, Mackenzie Waskom and Emma Wichman

Eighth grade: Addison Bumbleburg, Harrison Fleetwood, Kayla Goecker, Hannah Kerkhof, Paige McCammon, Kaelyn Miller, Conner Sims and Grace Schrader

Regular honor roll

Fifth grade: Dane Botkin, Eli Carr, Isabella Hensley, Lance Hubbard, Grace Jackson, Wylie Jones, Wyatt Love, Mitchell Mellencamp, Ty Nicholson, Olivia Rudzinski, Lane Schrader, Shay Ward, Paylea Wilder, Delaney Williams and Michael Wright

Sixth grade: Chase Bode, Ellah Bridgewater, Evan Christopher, Addyson Coomer, Kowan Gross, Drew Kerkhof, Evan Royer and Triniti Wilde

Seventh grade: Trevor Alberring, Brooklyn Covey, Taylor Foster, Gavin Grimes, Hunter Heckman, Reuben Kruse, Lores Mellencamp, Dylan Peters, Phoebe Skidmore, Olivia Smith and Paige Smith

Eighth grade: Ella Christopher, Dylan Green, Cameron Gruenwald, Kamzi Gross, Kadin Hardman, Preston Kovener, Riley Lawles, Camryn Sterling, Kendrick Sterling, Brayden Stockelman, Lillie Wessel, Audrey Wiggam and Caleb Williams

Academic improvement

Sixth grade: Ellah Bridgewater, Emmah Bridgewater, Evan Rudicel, Jackson Sutherland, Carmyn Wilson and Madalyn Woods

Seventh grade: Damian Allman, Jakob Arthur, Robbie Arthur, Jonathan Barrales, Sam Beavers, Andrew Bell, Prader Kiel, Reuben Kruse, Charlie Longmeier, Tryson Luedeman, Dylan Peters, Olivia Smith and Charlie Tungate

Eighth grade: Sam Wheeler